U.S. ARMY

  • CH (LTC) Scott Bullock (Army Cyber Command, Ft. Belvoir, VA)
  • CH (LTC) Gary Fisher (10th Mountain Division HQ, Ft. Drum, NY)
  • CH (LTC) Roger Rodriquez (USAG, Fort Irwin, CA )
  • CH (LTC) Michael Shellman (Fort Bragg, NC)
  • CH (MAJ) Doug Nab (US Army Student Detachment, Deerfield, IL)
  • CH (MAJ) Brian Palmer (HHC 181 Infantry Brigade, Ft. McCoy, WI)
  • CH (MAJ) Matt Sprecher (USASD Ft. Jackson with duty at Ft. Bragg Family Life Center, Ft. Bragg, NC)
  • CH (CPT) Seth Hamilton  (2-7 Infantry Battalion, 1ABCT. 3ID), Fort Stewart, GA)
  • CH (CPT) Daniel Roland (2nd BN 10th SOF, Ft. Carson, CO)
  • 1LT Matthew Myers (Chaplain Candidate)
  • 2LT Ryan Hubbard (Chaplain Candidate)

ARMY RESERVE

    • CH (MAJ) Bret Perkuchin (48th Combat Support Hospital, Ft. Meade, MD)
    • CH (CPT) Kevin Caldwell (406th Combat Sustainment Battalion, Ann Arbor, MI)
    • CH (CPT) Jeffrey Campa (407th Civil Affairs BN, Arden Hills, MN)
    • CH (CPT) Joshua Cox (6th Medical RCTG BN, West CRC, Encino, CA)
    • CH (CPT) Drew Paul (Fort Bragg, NC)
    • CH (CPT) Matthew Sanders (Landstuhl Regional Medical Center, Germany)
    • CH (CPT)  Christian Torres (426th Civil Affairs BN (Airborne, Upland, CA)
    • CH (CPT) Chris Wyrick (418 Civil Affairs, Belton, MO

ARMY NATIONAL GUARD

  • CH (MAJ) Chris Melvin (158th Maneuver Enhanced Brigade, Papago Park Military Reservation, AZ)
  • CH (CPT) Michael Barnette (130th MEB, NCARNG)
  • CH (CPT) Matthew Ortega (19th SF GSB, Ogden, UT)
  • CH (CPT) John Shay (HHC 1/34 ABCT, Duluth, MN)
  • CH (CPT) Chris Koehn (2-127 IN, Appleton, WI)
  • 2LT Timothy Zellers (Chaplain Candidate)

 

U.S. NAVY

U.S. NAVY RESERVE

  • LTJG Jason McDonnell (MEFREL 219)

U.S. AIR FORCE

U.S. AIR FORCE RESERVE

  • CH (MAJ) Lukus Counterman (75 ABW/HC, Hill AF Base)
  • CH (CPT) Daniel Llorente (56th FW/HC, Luke AFB, AZ)
  • 2LT Chris Pitts (Chaplain Candidate)

AIR NATIONAL GUARD

CIVIL AIR PATROL

  • Daryl Jeffers

POLICE

  • CH Mike Ascher (Chesapeake, VA)
  • CH Dan Cleghorn (Police & Fire Depts., Chewelah, WA)
  • CH Fred Henzler (Houston Co. Sheriff’s Office, Perry and Warner Robbins, GA)
  • CH Don Karnes (Chesapeake Police Dept. Chaplain/Aux.Police Sgt.)
  • CH Bob Keller (Pomona PD and LA MEPS, Pomona, CA)
  • CH Larry Robbins (Westminster Police Dept., Westminster, CO)
  • CH Troy Shoaf (Bolingbrook, IL)

HEALTHCARE

  • CH John Morgan IV, Akron Children’s Hospital, Akron, OH
  • John C. Vaughn, GHS, Greenville, SC

FIRE SERVICE

APPLICANTS

  • Jonathan Yarbrough
  • Seth Weaver

APPLY FOR CHAPLAINCY

Apply